SecondBook
ExploreHow It WorksGuaranteeHelp
Sell your reservation
SecondBook

Hotel bookings at a good price, from people who can no longer travel.

New deals, in your inbox

Buy and sell

  • Explore deals
  • Sell a reservation
  • How it works
  • Our guarantee
  • Pricing

Inspiration

  • Seasonal deals
  • Travel guides
  • Blog

Company

  • About us
  • Press
  • Brand

Help

  • FAQ
  • Contact
  • +34 614 482 384
  • soporte@secondbookapp.com
  • Terms of service
  • Privacy policy
  • Cookie settings
  • Legal notice
  • Your data
  • Transparency report

© 2026 SecondBook SLU · CIF B27662352 ·
Avda. Junta de Compensación 17, 41300 San José de la Rinconada, Sevilla, España

v5d6bd1320261030
SecondBook — Halloween
ExploreHow It WorksGuaranteeHelp
  1. Greece/
  2. South Aegean/
  3. Nomós Kykládon/
  4. Naxos/
  5. Anatoli Hotel

Anatoli Hotel

9.3Main Street, Naxos Town, Naxos, Greece
Anatoli Hotel — photo 1
1 / 12
Anatoli Hotel — photo 1Anatoli Hotel — photo 2Anatoli Hotel — photo 3Anatoli Hotel — photo 4Anatoli Hotel — photo 5
All photos· 100 photos
  • Prices
  • About
  • Amenities
  • Location
  • Reviews
  • Rules
  • Questions

Prices for your stay

From the main booking sites. You book directly on theirs.

Check-in

Check-out

About this property

A stay at Anatoli places you in the heart of Naxos, within a 15-minute walk of Port of Naxos and Agios Georgios Beach. This hotel is 0.5 mi (0.9 km) from Kouros Statue and 0.7 mi (1.1 km) from Naxos Kastro. Amenities: Enjoy a range of recreational amenities, including an outdoor pool, a hot tub, and a sauna. Additional amenities at this hotel include complimentary wireless internet access, a television in a common area, and tour/ticket assistance. Featured amenities include a computer station, express check-out, and dry cleaning/laundry services. For a surcharge, guests may use a roundtrip airport shuttle (available on request) and a ferry terminal shuttle. Dining: Satisfy your appetite at the hotel's coffee shop/cafe, or stay in and take advantage of the room service (during limited hours). Wrap up your day with a drink at the bar/lounge. Rooms: Make yourself at home in one of the 26 guestrooms featuring refrigerators. Complimentary wireless internet access is available to keep you connected. Conveniences include safes and desks, and housekeeping is provided daily. Distance to Nearby Attractions: Kouros Statue - 0.7km/0.4mi Port of Naxos - 1.1km/0.7mi Naxos Archaeological Museum - 1.1km/0.7mi Agios Georgios Beach - 1.1km/0.7mi Folk Museum Collection - 1.2km/0.7mi Catholic Cathedral - 1.2km/0.7mi Old Market Street - 1.2km/0.7mi Naxos Kastro - 1.2km/0.7mi Mitropolis Museum - 1.3km/0.8mi Panagia Myrtidiotissa Church - 1.3km/0.8mi Temple of Apollo - 1.7km/1.1mi The Portara - 1.7km/1.1mi Moni Chrysostomou - 2.9km/1.8mi Heart Rock - 4.1km/2.5mi Aqua Fun Water Park - 4.6km/2.8mi Naxos (JNX-Naxos Island National) - 3.7km/2.3mi Parikia (PAS-Paros National) - 43.3km/26.9mi Mykonos Island National Airport (JMK) - 49.4km/30.7mi A stay at Anatoli places you in the heart of Naxos, within a 15-minute walk of Port of Naxos and Agios Georgios Beach. This hotel is 0.5 mi (0.9 km) from Kouros Statue and 0.7 mi (1.1 km) from Naxos Kastro. Enjoy a range of recreational amenities, including an outdoor pool, a hot tub, and a sauna. Additional amenities at this hotel include complimentary wireless internet access, a television in a common area, and tour/ticket assistance. Satisfy your appetite at the hotel's coffee shop/cafe, or stay in and take advantage of the room service (during limited hours). Wrap up your day with a drink at the bar/lounge. Make yourself at home in one of the 26 guestrooms featuring refrigerators. Complimentary wireless internet access is available to keep you connected. Conveniences include safes and desks, and housekeeping is provided daily. Featured amenities include a computer station, express check-out, and dry cleaning/laundry services. For a surcharge, guests may use a roundtrip airport shuttle (available on request) and a ferry terminal shuttle.

Amenities & facilities

In the room

  • Room Service
  • Non-Smoking Rooms
  • Family Room

Food and drink

  • Restaurant
  • Picnic Area/Tables
  • Snack Bar/Deli

Parking

  • Parking
  • Airport shuttle
  • Free Parking
  • Parking Onsite

Wellness

  • Swimming pool
  • Sauna
  • Hot Tub / Jacuzzi
  • Pool Outdoor

Internet

  • Free Wi-Fi

Other services

  • Tour Desk
  • Safe-Deposit Box
  • Garden
  • Luggage Storage

Location

Main Street, Naxos Town, Naxos, Greece

What's nearby

  • Kouros Statue0.7 km
  • Port of Naxos1.1 km
  • Naxos Archaeological Museum1.1 km
  • Agios Georgios Beach1.1 km
  • Folk Museum Collection1.2 km
  • Catholic Cathedral1.2 km
  • Old Market Street1.2 km
  • Naxos Kastro1.2 km
  • Mitropolis Museum1.3 km
  • Panagia Myrtidiotissa Church1.3 km
  • Temple of Apollo1.7 km
  • The Portara1.7 km
  • Moni Chrysostomou2.9 km
  • Heart Rock4.1 km
  • Aqua Fun Water Park4.6 km
  • Naxos (JNX-Naxos Island National)3.7 km
  • Parikia (PAS-Paros National)43 km
  • Mykonos Island National Airport (JMK)49 km

Guest reviews

9.3
Cleanliness
9.3
Location
8.9
Staff
9.3
Facilities
9.2
Dining
8.9
Rooms
9.0

House rules

Check-in

From 13:00 to 00:00

Check-out

Until 11:30

Notes

Cash transactions at this property cannot exceed EUR 500, due to national regulations. For further details, please contact the property using information in the booking confirmation.

Frequently asked questions

Check-in is from 13:00 to 00:00 and check-out until 11:30.

Yes, and parking is free.

Yes, there's free Wi-Fi.

We compare prices from the main booking sites.